TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA DIA 2019/20

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS SIGUEN


PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA

Andrea Vilaro (Cadi La Seu, Liga DIA)

Maria Asurmendi (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Evelyn Akhator (Besiktas, Turquia)

Kristine Vitola (TTT Riga, Letonia)

Tiffany Hayes

Emese Hof (Miami U, NCAA)

Maite Cazorla (Atlanta Dream, WNBA)

Karlie Samuelson (BC Castors Braine, Belgica)

Belen Arrojo (Lointek Gernika Bizkaia, Liga DIA)

Cyesha Goree

Angel Robinson

Adaora Elonu (Spar Citylift Girona, Liga DIA)

Silvia Dominguez

Jewell Loyd

Laura Gil

Erika de Souza



IDK GIPUZCOA

Marita Davydova (Añares La Rioja ISB, LF2)

Mehryn Kraker (Cadi La Seu, Liga DIA)

Ariel Edwards (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Laura Garcia (Saint Amand Hainaut Basket, Francia)

Snezana Aleksic (Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgaria)

Lyndra Weaver (C.B Clarinos, Liga DIA)

Iva Brkic (C.B Clarinos, Liga DIA)

Ointza Aduriz (retirada)

Sara Iparraguirre (Añares Rioja ISB, LF2)

Vionise Pierre louis (C.B Clarinos, Liga DIA)

Iulene Olabarria (retirada)

Azu Muguruza (entrenador)

Lara Gonzalez

Ellen Nystrom

Maria Erauncetamurgil

Toch Sarr



NISSAN AL-QAZERES EXTREMADURA

Ricardo Vasconcelos (entrenador)

Bozica Mujovic (Wisla Cracovia, Polonia)

Laura Ferreira (South Florida, NCAA)

Jennie Simms (Bnei Yehuda, Israel)

Dragana Domuzin (ZKK Orlovi Banja Luka, Bosnia)

Arica Carter (Louisville U, NCAA)

Khadidiatou Diouf (Fairfield, NCAA)

Julia Melina (UCAM- Probelte Jaris, LF2)

Angel Fernandez (entrenador)

Carla Nascimento (retirada)

Paola Ferrari (Nantes Reze Basket, Francia)

Gabi Ocete (Lointek Gernika Bizkaia, Liga DIA)

Elena Corrales

Maria Romero

Paula Ginzo

Miriam Foraste



LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA


Plantilla cerrada

Belen Arrojo (Perfumerias Avenida, Liga DIA)

Gabi Ocete (Nissan Al-Qazeres, Liga DIA)

Nogaye Lo (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Blake Dietrick

Nikolina Milic (Broni, Italia)

Julie Wojta (Pallacanestro Femminile Broitik, Italia)

Lucila Pascua (Cadi La Seu, Liga DIA)

Naiara Diez

Gintare Mazionyte

Itziar Ariztimuño

Juana Molina-Prados

Margaret Roundtree



CADI LA SEU


Plantilla cerrada

Laura Peña (Snatts Femeni Sant Adria, LF2)

Elin Gustavsson (Baxi Ferrol, Liga DIA)

Jovana Nogic (Providence, NCAA)

Tinara Moore (Valencia BC, Liga DIA)

Sydney Wiese (Los Angeles Sparks, WNBA)

Lucila Pascua (Lointek Gernika Bizkaia, Liga DIA)

Andrea Vilaro (Perfumerias Avenida, Liga DIA)

Mehryn Kraker (IDK Gipuzcoa, Liga DIA)

Shereesha Richards (Duran Maquinaria Ensino, Liga DIA)

Anniina Aijanen (Baxi Ferrol, LF2)

Merritt Hempe (Mann Filter Zaragoza, Liga DIA)

Zuzanna Sklepowicz

Bernat Canut (entrenador)

Irati Etxarri

Anna Palma

Georgina Bahi

Yurena Diaz

Ariadna Pujol



RPK ARASKI

Maria Asurmendi (Perfumerias Avenida, Liga DIA)

Raquel Carrera (Celta Zorka, LF2) – cedida Valancia BC, Liga DIA*

Tania Perez (Mann Filter, Liga DIA)

Laura Quevedo (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Tamara Seda (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Caliya Robinson (Georgia U, NCAA)

Ariel Edwards (IDK Gipuzcoa, Liga DIA)

Umi Diallo (Mann Filter, Liga DIA)

Paula Estebas (Campus Promete, Liga DIA)

Binta Drammeh

Briana Roberson

Roselis Silva (Campus Promete, Liga DIA)

Madelen Urieta (entrenador)

Laura Pardo

Natali Van den Adel

Izaskun Garcia

Cristina Molinuevo



QUESOS EL PASTOR

Amy Okonkwo (Texas Christian, NCAA)

Maria Felixova (BC Lulea, Suecia)

Laura Cornelius (Miami U, NCAA)

Maria Jespersen (Snatts Femeni Sant Adria, Liga DIA)

Anna Seilund (Clube União Sportiva, Portugal)

Ana Carlota Faussurier (UCAM-Probelte Jairis, LF2)

Quinn Dornstauder (Mann Filter, Liga DIA)

Marta Montoliu (Mann Filter, Liga DIA)

Gala Mestres (CB Arxil, LF2)

Brittany McPhee (Perth Lynx, Australia)

Ainhoa Lopez (Duran Maquinaria Ensino, Liga DIA)

Nogaye Lo (Lointek Gernika Bizkaia, Liga DIA)

Laura Quevedo (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Aleksandra Stanacev (Duran Maquinaria Ensino, Liga DIA)

Tamara Seda (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Mirjana Beronja (Spar Gran Canaria, Liga DIA)

Laura Marcos (Movistar Estudiantes, LF2)

Fran Garcia (renueva)



SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA


Plantilla cerrada

Maria Araujo (Wisla Cracovia, Polonia)

Sonja Petrovic (Dinamo de Kursk, Rusia)

Adaora Elonu (Perfumerias Avenida, Liga DIA)

Magali Mendy (Villeneuve, Francia)

Brittney Sykes (Atlanta Dream, WNBA)

Tijana Ajdukovic (Sleza Wroclaw, Polonia)

Naignouma Coulibaly

Bea Sanchez (Duran Maquinaria Ensino, Liga DIA)

Julia Reisingerova (Valencia BC, Liga DIA)

Leia Dongue (Campus Promete, Liga Dia)

Nadia Colhado

Keisha Hampton

Eshaya Murphy

Vionise Louis

Gabrielle Williams

Eric Suris (entrenador)

Helena Oma

Laia Palau

Nuria Martinez

Roso Buch



MANN-FILTER

Umi Diallo (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Zsofia Simon (PEAC-Pécs, Hungria)

Aina Ayuso (Snatts Femeni Sant Adria, Liga DIA)

Merritt Hempe (Cadi La Seu, Liga DIA)

Cierra Dillard (Los Angeles Sparks, WNBA)

Tania Perez (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Quinn Dornstauder (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Marta Montoliu (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Leslie Knight (Movistar Estudiantes, LF2)

Laia Flores (Sicily By Car Palermo Basket, Italia)

Fabian Tellez (entrenador)

Irene Lahuerta

Vega Gimeno

Beatriz Navarro

Zoe Hernandez



EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PD


Plantilla cerrada

Brooke Salas (New Mexico State, NCAA)

Julijana Vojinovic (Duquesne, NCAA)

Inja Butina (Seton Hall, NCAA)

Itxaso Conde (Patatas Hijolusa, LF2)

Maddie Manning (Pully, Suiza)

Ije Ajemba (Widzew Łódź, Polonia)

Maria Gascon (C.B Cerdanyola, LF2)

Laura Herrera (Ciudad de los Adelantados, Liga DIA)

Tania Gonzalez (ISE C.B Almeria, LF2)

Melita Emanuel Carr

Julia Gladkova

Courtney Range

Roselis Silva (Campus Promete, Liga DIA)

Amy Syll

Pepe Vazquez (entrenador)

Alejandra Quirante

Heleen Nauwelaers

Vicky Llorente

Clara Caceres



VALENCIA BC

Raquel Carrera (Celta Zorka, LF2) – cedida RPK Araski, Liga DIA*

Leticia Romero (USK Praga, Republica Checa)

Queralt Casas (Sopron, Hungria)

Julia Reisingerova (Spar Citylift Girona, Liga DIA)

Jana Roman (Picken La Cuina Claret, LF2)

Maria Bettencourt (C.B Clarinos, Liga DIA)

Tinara Moore (Cadi La Seu Liga DIA)

Ruben Burgos (entrenador)

Meiya Tirera

Irene Gari

Anna Gomez

Maria Pina

Tamara Abalde

Marina Lizarazu

Rebeca Cotano

Joy Adams



DURAN MAQUINARIA ENSINO


Plantilla cerrada

Bea Sanchez (Spar Citylift Girona, Liga DIA)

Ainhoa Lopez (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Aleksandra Stanacev (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Kalis Loyd (Geas Sesto San Giovanni, Italia)

Shereesha Richards (Cadi La Seu, Liga DIA)

Claudia Calvelo (CD Tear Ramon y Cajal, LF2)

Sara Cuiña (Barakaldo EST, LF2)

Regina Gómez (Magec Tias “Contra la Violencia de Genero, LF2)

Jay-Ann Bravo-Harriott

Arantza Novo

Angela Salvadores

Marzia Tagliamento

Astou Traore

Juan Necega (entrenador)

Britanny Miller

Starr Breedlove

Laura Aliaga

Fiona O´Dwyer

Antonye Nyingifa

Rocio Varela



C.B CLARINOS

Laura Herrera (Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre, Liga DIA)

Iva Brkic (IDK Gipuzcoa, Liga DIA)

Maria Bettencourt (Valencia BC, Liga DIA)

Vionise Pierre Louis (IDK Gipuzcoa, Liga DIA)

Lyndra Weaver (IDK Gipuzcoa, Liga DIA)

D´Andra Moss (Tarbes, Francia)

Berta Dalmau (Snatts Femeni Sant Adria, LF2)

Maimouna Diarra (Snatts Femeni Sant Adria, LF2)

Claudia Garcia (entrenador)

Eli Vivas

Tanaya Atkinson

Cris Pedrals

Esther Montenegro

Chantel Charles



CAMPUS PROMETE

Paula Estebas (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Roselis Silva (RPK Araski, Liga DIA)

Allazia Blockton (Marquette U, NCAA)

Leia Dongue (Spar Citylift Girona, Liga Dia)

Ani Calvo (Baxi Ferrol, Liga DIA)

Sune Swart (Baxi Ferrol, LF2)

Jacinto Carvajal (entrenador)

Vanesa Gidden

Mima Ivanovic

Adrijana Knezevic

Rosemarie Julien

Carmen Miloglav

Maja Stamenkovic