TABLA DE MERCADO LF2 “A” 2019/20

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS SIGUEN


RC CELTA ZORKA


Plantilla cerrada

Maria Barneda (GDKO Ibaizabal, LF2)

Helmi Tulonen (TV Saarlouis, Alemania)

Breanna Richardson (Hapoel Rishon, Israel)

Lucia Fontela (RC Celta junior)

Mara Neira (RC Celta junior)

Sara Vidal (RC Celta junior)

Cristina Fernandez (RC Celta junior)

Noa Comesaña (RC Celta junior)

Raquel Carrera (Valencia BC, Liga DIA) – cedida RPK Araski, Liga DIA*

Paula Ahuja

Hildur Kjartansdottir

Belen Mejias

Adrienne Motley

Anne Senosiain

Itziar German

Tamara Montero

Celia Garcia

Elo Edeferioka

Ainhoa Lacorzana



BAXI FERROL

Lino Lopez (entrenador)

Jenna Allen (Michigan State, NCAA)

Marta Tudanca (Rutronik Star Kerltern, Alemania)

Sune Swart (Canpus Promete, LF2)

Anniina Aijanen (Cadi La Seu, Liga DIA)

Tamara Kapor (ZKK Buducnost, Montenegro)

Dynn Leaupepe (Amager, Dinamarca)

Maria Torreblanca (Wyoming U, NCAA)

Macy Miller (South Dakota U, NCAA)

Elin Gustavsson (Cadi La Seu, Liga DIA)

Marta Miscenko (GDKO Ibaizabal, LF2)

Shelby Chesleck

Ani Calvo (Campus Promete, Liga DIA)

Marina Delgado

Natalia Rodríguez

Patri Cabrera

Marina Delgado



PATATAS HIJOLUSA

Bea Pacheco (entrendora)

Patricia Benet (Campus Promete, LF2)

Laura Fernandez (Ciudad de los Adelantados, LF2)

Yaiza Lázaro (GDKO Ibaizabal, LF2)

Claudia Aponte (Centros Unico Real Canoe, LF2)

Andrea Boquete (Quimsa, Argentina)

Julieta Mungo (Quimsa, Argentina)

Isabel Fernandez (entrenadora)

Itxaso Conde (Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre, Liga DIA)

Marta Pérez (Barakaldo EST, LF2)

Marta Canella (Barça CBS, LF2)

Patricia Vicente (AD Cortegada, LF2)

Natalia Lopez (C.B Arxil, LF2)

Elisa Martinez



GDKO IBAIZABAL

Alicia Villegas (ADBA Aviles, LF2)

Virginia Saez (ADBA Aviles, LF2)

Ana Iruskieta

Marta Miscenko (Baxi Ferrol, Liga DIA)

Elina Koskimies (American U, NCAA)

Kamara Ndeye (Picken La Cuina Claret, LF2)

Paule Portilla

Maria Barneda (Celta Zorka, LF2)

Araia Peña (Barakaldo EST, LF2)

Maria España (Spar Gran Canaria, LF2)

Jone Azkue (ADBA Aviles, LF2)

Yaiza Lazaro (Patatas Hijolusa, LF2)

Josema Alcantara (entrenador)

Laura Arroyo

Anne Arrien

Peyton Ferris



AD CORTEGADA

Patricia Vicente (Patatas Hijolusa, LF2)

María Centeno

Zeltia Presas

Tyra Jones (Emporia State U, NCAA II)

Salome Garcia (Barça CBS, LF2)

Izabella Sangalli

Hanah Shaw

Xenia Artiga

Paula Curto

 



AÑARES RIOJA ISB

Sara Iparraguirre (IDK Gipuzcoa, Liga DIA)

Celia Muhate (Ole Miss, NCAA)

Jaisa Nunn (New Mexico U, NCAA)

Marita Davudova (IDK Gipuzcoa, Liga DIA)

Luis Aguirre (entrenador)

Maite Merketegui

Maite Zubizarreta

Alazne Lizundia

Libe Villar



C.B ARXIL


Plantilla cerrada

Linnea Rosendal (Mercer U, NCAA)

Heather Forster (Albany U, NCAA)

Natalia Lopez (Patatas Hijolusa, LF2)

Gala Mestres (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Cassandra Oursler

Chantelle Pressley

Arantxa Mallou

Ana Martin

Maria Martinez

Mayte Méndez (entrenadora)

Maria Lago

Carla Fernandez

Cristina Díaz-Pache

Aldara Vazquez

Marga Moreira

Adriana Aparicio

Noa Casalderrey

Alessandra Ghisleni



ADBA AVILES

María Bernardo

Nuria Maeso (Zumosol Sanfer, 1ª Nacional)

Jone Azkue (GDKO Ibaizabal, LF2)

Teodora Saric (Niksic 1995, Montenegro)

Bojana Kovacevic (Snatts Femeni Sant Adria, LF2)

Alicia Villegas (GDKO Ibaizabal, LF2)

Virginia Saez (GDKO Ibaizabal, LF2)

Juanjo García (entrenador)

Sara Fraile

Ana Oraa

Maria Iglesias

Carlota Velasco

Sara Brandy

Elena Guijo



C.B POZUELO

Eliana Vargas

Tere López

Laura Velasco (Picken La Cuina Claret, LF2)

Barbara Varga

 

Arturo Vera (entrenador)

Ines Maruri

Sofia Gaos

Leire Martin

Alicia Lapuente

Rocio Trigueros



MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

Gracia Alonso (Centros Unico Real Canoe, LF2)

María Espín (Laboratorios Ynsadiet Leganés, LF2)

Leslie Knight (Mann-Filter, Liga Dia)

Laura Marcos (Quesos El Pastor, Liga DIA)

Savannah Smith (Northern Colorado U, NCAA)

Judy Jones (Advisoria Boet Mataró, LF2)

Andrea Malanda (Inmobiliaria Victor Antuña ADBA, LF2)

Laura Prats (Centros Unico Real Canoe, LF2)

Paula Justel (Pacisa Alcobendas, LF2)

Amaya Gastamiza (Fundacion Ardoi, LF2)

Paula Palomares

Irene San Roman

Aitana Cuevas

Mariana Gonzalez



LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES

Victoria Viñe (Pacisa Alcobendas, LF2)

Esther Moreno

Lina Pikciute (Ciudad de los Adelantados, LF2)

Kristina Rakovic (Rutronik Stars Keltern, Alemania)

Sara Zaragoza (UCAM Probelte Jairis, LF2)

María Espín (Movistar Estudiantes, LF2)

Daira Varas (Pacisa Alcobendas, LF2)

Adedayo Olabode (Barakaldo EST, LF2)

Antonio Pernas (entrenador)

Imani Tate

Alba Prieto

Blanca Ruiz de Assín



CENTROS UNICO REAL CANOE


Plantilla cerrada

Irene De Gregorio (Cantera Real Canoe)

Sara Alonso (Cantera Real Canoe)

Laura Prats (Movistar Estudiantes, LF2)

Esther Diaz

Emilia Ferreira (GDESSA-Barreiro, Portugal)

Gracia Alonso (Movistar Estudiantes, LF2)

Claudia Aponte (Patatas Hijolusa, LF2)

Jose Luis Vicente (entrenador)

Lucia Rodriguez

Macarena Roldan

Rocio Torcal

Paula Santolaya

Raquel Garcia

Irene Baeza

Sandra Leal



PACISA ALCOBENDAS


Plantilla cerrada

Javier Portela (entrenador)

Sara Francisco (cantera C.B Alcobendas)

Daira Varas (Laboratorios Ynsadiet Leganes, LF2)

Lucia Gutierrez (Movistar Estudiantes, LF2)

Cecilia Aldecoa (Olímpico 64, LF2)

Paula Justel (Movistar Estudiantes, LF2)

Kiara Kudron (AB Contern, Luxemburgo)

Rachel Howard (AB Contern, Luxemburgo)

Alex Pajares (entrenador)

Victoria Viñe (Laboratorios Ynsadiet Leganes, LF2)

Irene Oña (Distrito Olimpico, LF2)

Erika Livermore

Maria Malpartida

Sierra Moore

Sol Molina

Clara Rodríguez

Lucía Togores



HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.

Araia Peña (GDKO Ibaizabal, LF2)

Sara Cuiña (Maquinaria Duran Ensino, Liga DIA)

Vilma Kesanen

Marta Pérez (Patatas Hijolusa, LF2)

Emily Drake (Webber State, NCAA)

Lynn Leaupepe (Cal Poly U, NCAA)

Patricia Soler (Laboratorios Ynsadiet Leganes, LF2)

Adedayo Olabode (Laboratorios Ynsadiet Leganes, LF2)

Sierra Jones

Faith Ihim

Esther Blanco

Micheline Mercelitas

Maria Napolitano

Alberto Cea (entrenador)

Ane Larrinaga

Iranzu Drake

Bea Torres

Cata Abuyres